Christian Dotremont (1922-1979)

Lot 213
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 1 950EUR

Untitled.
Ink on paper.
Monogrammed bottom right.
Inkt op papier.
Gemonogrameerd rechtsonder.
26,5 x 18 cm
Provenance/Herkomst:
Former Michel Butor collection.
Collection privée/Prive collection, Paris.