HIRO ANDO

Lot 361
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 2 340EUR
HIRO ANDO
Sumocat,2008
Multiple sculpture in painted resin. Signed and dated.
Meervoudige hars sculptuur. Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
66 x 70 x 30 cm