RENATA BOERO (NEE EN 1936)

Lot 45
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 4 788EUR
RENATA BOERO (NEE EN 1936)
Crommogrammo, 1978.
Mixed media on canvas.
Signed, dated and titled on the back.
Gemengde techniek op doek.
Achteraan gesigneerd, gedateerd en getiteld.
148 x 188 cm